|
                                   
Sezon 2010/11                                    
|
Meczów: |
44     |
Zwycięstw: |
29     |
Remisów: |
7     |
Porażek: |
8     |
Bramki:
| 101-40 |
Mecz   |
Data    |
Godz.   |
Miejsce    |
Ranga       |
Przeciwnik           |
Wynik |
Szczegóły |
44. |
26.06.2011 |
17.00 |
Złotów |
Baraż o IV ligę - 2 |
Świt Piotrowo |
1:1 (1:1) |
rz.k. 4-1 |
43. |
18.06.2011 |
17.00 |
Wróblewo |
Baraż o IV ligę - 1 |
Sparta Złotów |
1:2 (1:0) |
rz.k. 3-4 |
42. |
11.06.2011 |
16.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 26 kol. |
Lechita Kłecko |
0:0 |
- |
41. |
04.06.2011 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 25 kol. |
Vitcovia Witkowo |
2:1 (0:0) |
- |
40. |
29.05.2011 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 24 kol. |
Polonia II Środa |
4:0 (2:0) |
- |
39. |
21.05.2011 |
17.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 23 kol. |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
3:0 v.o. |
- |
38. |
15.05.2011 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 22 kol. |
Błękitni Owińska |
1:2 (1:1) |
- |
37. |
08.05.2011 |
13.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 21 kol. |
Phytopharm Klęka |
2:1 (1:0) |
- |
36. |
03.05.2011 |
16.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 20 kol. |
Kłos Zaniemyśl |
2:2 (1:1) |
- |
35. |
30.04.2011 |
16.30 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 19 kol. |
Kotwica Kórnik |
2:4 (2:2) |
- |
34. |
23.04.2011 |
16.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 18 kol. |
TPS Winogrady |
4:2 (2:1) |
- |
33. |
16.04.2011 |
11.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 17 kol. |
Stella Luboń |
2:0 (1:0) |
- |
32. |
09.04.2011 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 16 kol. |
Wełna Rogoźno |
0:0 |
- |
31. |
03.04.2011 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 15 kol. |
Piast Kobylnica |
4:1 (1:1) |
- |
30. |
27.03.2011 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 14 kol. |
Warta Śrem |
1:0 (0:0) |
- |
29. |
19.03.2011 |
17.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Polonia Poznań |
2:1 (2:0) |
- |
28. |
12.03.2011 |
18.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
3:2 (1:0) |
- |
27. |
05.03.2011 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Stella Luboń |
4:2 (3:0) |
- |
26. |
26.02.2011 |
12.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Concordia Mur. Goślina |
2:1 (0:1) |
- |
25. |
23.02.2011 |
20.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:1 (1:0) |
- |
23. |
12.02.2011 |
13.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Wełna Rogoźno |
6:1 (1:0) |
- |
22. |
07.02.2011 |
17.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Złoci Złotkowo |
12:0 (2:0) |
- |
21. |
13.11.2010 |
13.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 13 kol. |
Lechita Kłecko |
4:0 (0:0) |
- |
20. |
07.11.2010 |
14.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 12 kol. |
Vitcovia Witkowo |
3:1 (0:1) |
- |
19. |
31.10.2010 |
14.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 11 kol. |
Polonia II Środa |
2:0 (0:0) |
- |
18. |
24.10.2010 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 10 kol. |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
1:0 (0:0) |
- |
17. |
17.10.2010 |
15.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 9 kol. |
Błękitni Owińska |
1:1 (1:1) |
- |
16. |
10.10.2010 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 8 kol. |
Phythoparm Klęka |
2:0 (0:0) |
- |
15. |
02.10.2010 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 7 kol. |
Kłos Zaniemyśl |
1:0 (0:0) |
- |
14. |
29.09.2010 |
16.00 |
Dom |
OPP - IV Runda |
KS Luboński Luboń |
1:2 (0:0) |
- |
13. |
26.09.2010 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 6 kol. |
Kotwica Kórnik |
1:1 (0:0) |
- |
12. |
18.09.2010 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 5 kol. |
TPS Winogrady P-ń |
2:3 (1:2) |
- |
11. |
15.09.2010 |
16.00 |
Wyjazd |
OPP - III Runda |
Orkan Działyń |
2:0 (1:0) |
- |
10. |
12.09.2010 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 4 kol. |
Stella Luboń |
1:3 (0:2) |
- |
9. |
05.09.2010 |
15.00 |
Dom |
Kl. Okr.- 3 kol. |
Wełna Rogoźno |
3:0 (1:0) |
- |
8. |
29.08.2010 |
11.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 2 kol. |
Piast Kobylnica |
2:1 (2:1) |
- |
7. |
21.08.2010 |
17.00 |
Wyjazd |
Kl. Okr.- 1 kol. |
Warta Śrem |
0:1 (0:1) |
- |
6. |
14.08.2010 |
11.30 |
Dom |
Towarzyski |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
1:2 (0:1) |
- |
5. |
11.08.2010 |
18.00 |
Dom |
Towarzyski |
Stella Luboń |
1:0 (1:0) |
- |
4. |
04.08.2010 |
18.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Wełnianka Kiszkowo |
7:0 (5:0) |
- |
3. |
31.07.2010 |
17.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Sparta Oborniki |
2:1 (1:0) |
- |
2. |
28.07.2010 |
18.00 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Wełnianka Kiszkowo |
3:1 (0:0) |
- |
1. |
20.07.2010 |
18.30 |
Wyjazd |
Towarzyski |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1:1 (0:0) |
- |
Stronę współtworzą:
Paweł Krawczyk,
Grzegorz Krawczyk
and Przemysław Stusek
|
|